1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Shadowverse: Evolve
  4. Sets
  5. BP01: Advent of Genesis
  6. Maid Leader - P07EN (Foil)

Shadowverse · BP01: Advent of Genesis · #BP01-P07EN · Premium

Maid Leader - P07EN (Foil)

Shadowverse card price for Maid Leader - P07EN (Foil): $2.61 market, from $2.00 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 19, 2026
$2.61
0.0% this week · — in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days—
90 days−12.7%
1 year−20.7%
All time−56.9%

Sellers right now

$2.00lowest listing$10.00highest
Market price$2.61
Mid listing$2.75
30-day avg$2.61

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$2.6152-week low$5.0052-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$2.61
All-time high$6.05
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Normal · market price
$2.40$3.73$5.06$6.39
$2.61
Feb 2024Jan 2025Nov 2025Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Our price record for Maid Leader - P07EN (Foil) begins in February 2024 at $6.05; the market price today is $2.61, down 56.9% since then. In the last year the price changed −20.7% and ranged from $2.61 to $5.00, and it now trades near the bottom of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $6.05, 132% above today. Listings currently start at $2.00; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $2.61.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$2.61$2.00$10.000.0%

The card in play

ATK1
DEF1
Cost1
Card type
Follower
Trait
Maid;Officer
Class
Swordcraft
Card text

[Evolve][2]: Evolve this follower.

Also in BP01: Advent of Genesis

most valuable
Full set