1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Pokémon
  4. Sets
  5. Supreme Victors
  6. Lopunny

Pokémon · Supreme Victors · #63 · Uncommon

Lopunny

Pokémon card price for Lopunny: $8.49 market, from $8.00 at the cheapest listing, Reverse Holofoil printing, updated Oct 18, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Reverse Holofoil · Oct 18, 2026
$8.49
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days+1.9%
1 year+69.8%
All time−91.5%

Sellers right now

$8.00lowest listing$89.62highest
Market price$8.49
Mid listing$11.27
30-day avg$8.49

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$5.0052-week low$9.0052-week high
In the range87%
All-time low$0.48
All-time high$99.35
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Reverse Holofoil · market price
$0.00$36.41$72.82$109.24
$8.49
Feb 2024Dec 2024Nov 2025Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Lopunny (Reverse Holofoil) since February 2024, when it sold for $99.35. Today the market price is $8.49, down 91.5%. Across the past year it went +69.8%, with a low of $5.00 and a high of $9.00; today it sits near the top of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $99.35, 1,070% above today. Listings currently start at $8.00; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $8.49.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Reverse Holofoil$8.49$8.00$89.620.0%
Normal$2.16$0.96$96.950.0%

The card in play

HP80
Retreat1
Type
Colorless
Stage
Stage 1
Weakness
Fighting+20
[2] Ice Beam 20

Flip a coin. If heads, the Defending Pokemon is now Paralyzed.

[2] Rear Kick 40

Other printings of Lopunny

13 more · $0.20 – $17.44
All printings

Also in Supreme Victors

most valuable
Full set