1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Yu-Gi-Oh!
  4. Sets
  5. Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 1
  6. Naturia Cosmobeet

Yu-Gi-Oh! · Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 1 · #HAC1-EN100 · Common

Naturia Cosmobeet

Yu-Gi-Oh! card price for Naturia Cosmobeet: $0.25 market, from $0.01 at the cheapest listing, 1st Edition printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · 1st Edition · Oct 19, 2026
$0.25
0.0% this week · +8.7% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days+8.7%
90 days+47.1%
1 year0.0%
All time+38.9%

Sellers right now

$0.01lowest listing$19.77highest
Market price$0.25
Mid listing$0.25
Direct$0.15
30-day avg$0.24

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.1152-week low$0.2652-week high
In the range93%
All-time low$0.11
All-time high$0.26
First priceFeb 8, 2024
1st Edition · market price
$0.10$0.16$0.22$0.28
$0.25
Oct 2025Feb 2026Jun 2026Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Our price record for Naturia Cosmobeet begins in February 2024 at $0.18; the market price today is $0.25, up 38.9% since then. In the last year the price changed +0.0% and ranged from $0.11 to $0.26, and it now trades near the top of that range. This is the highest market price in our records for this card. The cheapest listing right now is $0.01, and the 30-day average market price is $0.24.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
1st Edition$0.25$0.01$19.770.0%

The card in play

ATK1000
DEF700
Card type
Tuner Monster
Attribute
EARTH
Monster type
Plant
Card text

When your opponent Normal Summons or Sets a monster, you can Special Summon this card from your hand.

Other printings of Naturia Cosmobeet

3 more · $0.25 – $2.22
All printings

Also in Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 1

most valuable
Full set