1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Yu-Gi-Oh!
  4. Sets
  5. Dark Revelation Volume 1
  6. Pixie Knight

Yu-Gi-Oh! · Dark Revelation Volume 1 · #DR1-EN125 · Common

Pixie Knight

Yu-Gi-Oh! card price for Pixie Knight: $0.32 market, from $0.15 at the cheapest listing, Unlimited printing, updated Oct 18, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Unlimited · Oct 18, 2026
$0.32
0.0% this week · −42.9% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days−42.9%
90 days−42.9%
1 year+60.0%
All time+39.1%

Sellers right now

$0.15lowest listing$19.81highest
Market price$0.32
Mid listing$0.36
30-day avg$0.41

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.2052-week low$0.6852-week high
In the range25%
All-time low$0.20
All-time high$0.68
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Unlimited · market price
$0.17$0.36$0.54$0.73
$0.32
Feb 2024Dec 2024Nov 2025Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Our price record for Pixie Knight begins in February 2024 at $0.23; the market price today is $0.32, up 39.1% since then. In the last year the price changed +60.0% and ranged from $0.20 to $0.68, and it now trades in the middle of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $0.68, 113% above today. Listings currently start at $0.15; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.41.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Unlimited$0.32$0.15$19.810.0%

The card in play

ATK1300
DEF200
Card type
Normal Monster
Attribute
LIGHT
Monster type
Spellcaster
Card text

When this card is sent to the Graveyard as a result of battle, your opponent selects 1 Spell Card from your Graveyard, and that card is placed on top of your Deck.

Other printings of Pixie Knight

1 more · $0.32 – $0.56
All printings

Also in Dark Revelation Volume 1

most valuable
Full set