1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Yu-Gi-Oh!
  4. Sets
  5. Battle Pack 3: Monster League
  6. Genex Ally Bellflame

Yu-Gi-Oh! · Battle Pack 3: Monster League · #BP03-EN082 · Rare

Genex Ally Bellflame

Yu-Gi-Oh! card price for Genex Ally Bellflame: $0.16 market, from $0.05 at the cheapest listing, 1st Edition printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · 1st Edition · Oct 19, 2026
$0.16
0.0% this week · −15.8% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days−15.8%
90 days−33.3%
1 year+33.3%
All time−20.0%

Sellers right now

$0.05lowest listing$19.77highest
Market price$0.16
Mid listing$0.30
30-day avg$0.17

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.1252-week low$0.3152-week high
In the range21%
All-time low$0.12
All-time high$0.42
First priceFeb 8, 2024
1st Edition · market price
$0.16$0.19$0.22$0.25
$0.16
Jul 21Aug 20Sep 19Oct 19
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Genex Ally Bellflame since February 2024, when it sold for $0.20. Today the market price is $0.16, down 20.0%. Across the past year it went +33.3%, with a low of $0.12 and a high of $0.31; today it sits in the middle of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $0.42, 163% above today. Listings currently start at $0.05; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.17.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
1st Edition$0.16$0.05$19.770.0%

The card in play

ATK1700
DEF1000
Card type
Effect Monster
Attribute
DARK
Monster type
Machine
Card text

Each time a monster(s) you control is sent to the Graveyard, place 1 Genex Counter on this card. Each time a card(s) in your opponent's Graveyard is removed from play, place 2 Genex Counters on this card. This card gains 100 ATK for each Genex Counter on

Other printings of Genex Ally Bellflame

3 more · $0.10 – $0.37
All printings

Also in Battle Pack 3: Monster League

most valuable
Full set