1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Shadowverse: Evolve
  4. Sets
  5. ECP02: THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS
  6. Yoshino Yorita [Way of the Warrior] (SL)

Shadowverse · ECP02: THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS · #ECP02-SL44EN · Super Legendary

Yoshino Yorita [Way of the Warrior] (SL)

Shadowverse card price for Yoshino Yorita [Way of the Warrior] (SL): $3.93 market, from $3.32 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 20, 2026. Full price history since May 13, 2026 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 20, 2026
$3.93
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days−5.3%
1 year—
All time−20.9%

Sellers right now

$3.32lowest listing$10.00highest
Market price$3.93
Mid listing$3.40
30-day avg$3.93

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$3.9352-week low$4.9752-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$3.93
All-time high$4.97
First priceMay 13, 2026
Normal · market price
$3.92$4.00$4.09$4.17
$3.93
Jul 22Aug 21Sep 20Oct 20
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Yoshino Yorita [Way of the Warrior] (SL) since May 2026, when it sold for $4.97. Today the market price is $3.93, down 20.9%. The highest price we have recorded is $4.97, 26.5% above today. Listings currently start at $3.32; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $3.93.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$3.93$3.32$10.000.0%

The card in play

Cost4
Card type
Spell;Token
Trait
iM@S CG
Class
Neutral
Card text

Give your leader [Defense]+1. Draw a card.

Other printings of Yoshino Yorita [Way of the Warrior]

1 more · $1.33 – $3.93
All printings

Also in ECP02: THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS

most valuable
Full set