1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Shadowverse: Evolve
  4. Sets
  5. ECP02: THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS
  6. Sachiko Koshimizu [Lunatic Show] (SL)

Shadowverse · ECP02: THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS · #ECP02-SL36EN · Super Legendary

Sachiko Koshimizu [Lunatic Show] (SL)

Shadowverse card price for Sachiko Koshimizu [Lunatic Show] (SL): $4.95 market, from $3.56 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Jun 3, 2026 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 19, 2026
$4.95
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days−8.3%
1 year—
All time+37.5%

Sellers right now

$3.56lowest listing$9.77highest
Market price$4.95
Mid listing$4.43
30-day avg$4.95

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$3.6052-week low$6.3052-week high
In the range50%
All-time low$3.60
All-time high$6.30
First priceJun 3, 2026
Normal · market price
$3.44$4.48$5.53$6.57
$4.95
Jun 3Jul 19Sep 3Oct 19
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Sachiko Koshimizu [Lunatic Show] (SL) entered our records in June 2026 at $3.60 and stands at $4.95 today, up 37.5% over that time. The highest price we have recorded is $6.30, 27.3% above today. Listings currently start at $3.56; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $4.95.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$4.95$3.56$9.770.0%

The card in play

Cost4
Card type
Spell;Token
Trait
iM@S CG
Class
Neutral
Card text

Give your leader [Defense]+1. Draw a card.

Other printings of Sachiko Koshimizu [Lunatic Show]

1 more · $4.95 – $4.95
All printings

Also in ECP02: THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS

most valuable
Full set