1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Shadowverse: Evolve
  4. Sets
  5. BP11: Bullet of Fate
  6. Anvelt, Judgment's Cannon (SL)

Shadowverse · BP11: Bullet of Fate · #BP11-SL17EN · Super Legendary

Anvelt, Judgment's Cannon (SL)

Shadowverse card price for Anvelt, Judgment's Cannon (SL): $0.48 market, from $0.30 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 20, 2026. Full price history since Oct 4, 2025 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 20, 2026
$0.48
0.0% this week · −56.8% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days−56.8%
90 days−70.7%
1 year−93.6%
All time−93.6%

Sellers right now

$0.30lowest listing$18.99highest
Market price$0.48
Mid listing$1.95
30-day avg$0.73

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.4852-week low$7.5452-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$0.48
All-time high$7.54
First priceOct 4, 2025
Normal · market price
$0.41$0.86$1.31$1.76
$0.48
Jul 22Aug 21Sep 20Oct 20
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Anvelt, Judgment's Cannon (SL) came out in September 2025; we leave the first weeks out of this story, because early prices are set before real supply exists. In the last year the price changed −93.6% and ranged from $0.48 to $7.54, and it now trades near the bottom of that range. Listings currently start at $0.30; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.73.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$0.48$0.30$18.990.0%

The card in play

ATK4
DEF5
Cost6
Card type
Follower
Trait
Wasteland;Faith
Class
Havencraft
Card text

[Evolve] [1]: Evolve this follower.

Ward.

[Fanfare] Select up to 2 enemy followers on the field and deal them 3 damage. If there's a Wasteland card in your EX area, deal 2 damage to each enemy leader.

Other printings of Anvelt, Judgment's Cannon

3 more · $0.36 – $1.87
All printings

Also in BP11: Bullet of Fate

most valuable
Full set