1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Shadowverse: Evolve
  4. Sets
  5. BP04: Cosmic Mythos
  6. Fita the Gentle Elf (Evolved)

Shadowverse · BP04: Cosmic Mythos · #BP04-016EN · Bronze

Fita the Gentle Elf (Evolved)

Shadowverse card price for Fita the Gentle Elf (Evolved): $0.30 market, from $0.10 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Apr 13, 2024 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 19, 2026
$0.30
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days+7.1%
1 year+76.5%
All time0.0%

Sellers right now

$0.10lowest listing$0.49highest
Market price$0.30
Mid listing$0.30
30-day avg$0.30

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.1552-week low$0.4052-week high
In the range60%
All-time low$0.12
All-time high$0.40
First priceApr 13, 2024
Normal · market price
$0.14$0.23$0.33$0.43
$0.30
Oct 2025Feb 2026Jun 2026Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Fita the Gentle Elf (Evolved) came out in April 2024; we leave the first weeks out of this story, because early prices are set before real supply exists. In the last year the price changed +76.5% and ranged from $0.15 to $0.40, and it now trades in the middle of that range. Listings currently start at $0.10; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.30.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$0.30$0.10$0.490.0%

The card in play

ATK3
DEF2
Card type
Follower;Evolved
Trait
Elf
Class
Forestcraft
Card text

On Evolve: Give your leader [Defense]+1. Draw a card.

Other printings of Fita the Gentle Elf

9 more · $0.05 – $0.55
All printings

Also in BP04: Cosmic Mythos

most valuable
Full set