1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Pokémon (Japan)
  4. Sets
  5. SV7a: Paradise Dragona
  6. Drasna - 062/064

Pokémon JP · SV7a: Paradise Dragona · #062/064 · Common

Drasna - 062/064

Pokémon JP card price for Drasna - 062/064: $0.04 market, from $0.01 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 18, 2026. Full price history since Jan 15, 2025 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 18, 2026
$0.04
0.0% this week · −20.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days−20.0%
90 days+33.3%
1 year−33.3%
All time−60.0%

Sellers right now

$0.01lowest listing$1.99highest
Market price$0.04
Mid listing$0.15
30-day avg$0.04

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.0252-week low$0.0752-week high
In the range40%
All-time low$0.02
All-time high$0.10
First priceJan 15, 2025
Normal · market price
$0.02$0.05$0.08$0.11
$0.04
Jan 2025Aug 2025Mar 2026Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Drasna - 062/064 since January 2025, when it sold for $0.10. Today the market price is $0.04, down 60.0%. Across the past year it went −33.3%, with a low of $0.02 and a high of $0.07; today it sits in the middle of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $0.10, 150% above today. Listings currently start at $0.01; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.04.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$0.04$0.01$1.990.0%

The card in play

Card type
Trainer - Supporter
Card text

Shuffle your hand into your deck and flip a coin. If heads, draw 8 cards. If tails, draw 3 cards.

Other printings of Drasna

3 more · $0.04 – $1.25
All printings

Also in SV7a: Paradise Dragona

most valuable
Full set