1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Pokémon (Japan)
  4. Sets
  5. SM12a: TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars
  6. Audino (Mirror Holofoil)

Pokémon JP · SM12a: TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars · #115/173 · Unspecified rarity

Audino (Mirror Holofoil)

Pokémon JP card price for Audino (Mirror Holofoil): $1.39 market, from $0.99 at the cheapest listing, Holofoil printing, updated Oct 20, 2026. Full price history since Jan 7, 2025 below.

Market price · Holofoil · Oct 20, 2026
$1.39
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days−23.6%
1 year+3.0%
All time−5.4%

Sellers right now

$0.99lowest listing$2.70highest
Market price$1.39
Mid listing$1.38
30-day avg$1.39

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$1.3552-week low$2.4852-week high
In the range4%
All-time low$1.35
All-time high$2.48
First priceJan 7, 2025
Holofoil · market price
$1.28$1.72$2.16$2.59
$1.39
Jan 2025Aug 2025Mar 2026Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Audino (Mirror Holofoil) since January 2025, when it sold for $1.47. Today the market price is $1.39, down 5.4%. Across the past year it went +3.0%, with a low of $1.35 and a high of $2.48; today it sits near the bottom of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $2.48, 78.4% above today. Listings currently start at $0.99; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $1.39.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Holofoil$1.39$0.99$2.700.0%

The card in play

HP90
Stage
Basic
Weakness
Fightingighting x2
Card type
Colorless
Retreat Cost
1
[Colorless][Colorless] Drain Slap 30

Heal 30 damage from this Pokémon.

Card text

Ability: Hearing Once during your turn (before your attack), if this Pokémon is your Active Pokémon, you may draw a card.

Other printings of Audino

14 more · $0.12 – $15.62
All printings

Also in SM12a: TAG TEAM GX: Tag All Stars

most valuable
Full set