1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Weiß Schwarz
  4. Sets
  5. Rent-A-Girlfriend
  6. Filling the Hole in the Heart, Chizuru

Weiß Schwarz · Rent-A-Girlfriend · #KNK/W86-E053 R · Rare

Filling the Hole in the Heart, Chizuru

Weiß Schwarz card price for Filling the Hole in the Heart, Chizuru: $0.15 market, from $0.10 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 20, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 20, 2026
$0.15
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days−40.0%
1 year−16.7%
All time−31.8%

Sellers right now

$0.10lowest listing$1.00highest
Market price$0.15
Mid listing$0.25
30-day avg$0.15

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.1552-week low$0.3052-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$0.15
All-time high$0.30
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Normal · market price
$0.14$0.20$0.26$0.32
$0.15
Feb 2024Jan 2025Nov 2025Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Filling the Hole in the Heart, Chizuru since February 2024, when it sold for $0.22. Today the market price is $0.15, down 31.8%. Across the past year it went −16.7%, with a low of $0.15 and a high of $0.30; today it sits near the bottom of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $0.30, 100% above today. Listings currently start at $0.10; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.15.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$0.15$0.10$1.000.0%

The card in play

Level2
Cost1
Power2500
Color
Red
Card type
Character
Trait
Rent-A-GF
Soul
1
Trait 2
Diamond
Triggers
Soul
Ability

[AUTO] [(2)] When you use this card's "Backup", you may pay the cost. If you do, return all cards from your waiting room to your deck, and shuffle your deck.
[ACT] [COUNTER] Backup 2500, Level 2 [(1) Put this card from your hand into your waiting room] (Choose 1 of your characters that is being frontal attacked, and that character gets +2500 power until end of turn)

Other printings of Filling the Hole in the Heart, Chizuru

1 more · $0.15 – $3.83
All printings

Also in Rent-A-Girlfriend

most valuable
Full set