1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Weiß Schwarz
  4. Sets
  5. Persona 5
  6. Swimsuit Protagonist

Weiß Schwarz · Persona 5 · #P5/S45-E015 C · Common

Swimsuit Protagonist

Weiß Schwarz card price for Swimsuit Protagonist: $0.24 market, from $0.24 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 18, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 18, 2026
$0.24
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days0.0%
1 year−4.0%
All time−11.1%

Sellers right now

$0.24lowest listing$1.73highest
Market price$0.24
Mid listing$0.25
30-day avg$0.24

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.2452-week low$0.2552-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$0.24
All-time high$0.33
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Normal · market price
$0.23$0.27$0.30$0.34
$0.24
Feb 2024Dec 2024Nov 2025Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Swimsuit Protagonist since February 2024, when it sold for $0.27. Today the market price is $0.24, down 11.1%. Across the past year it went −4.0%, with a low of $0.24 and a high of $0.25; today it sits near the bottom of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $0.33, 37.5% above today. Listings currently start at $0.24; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.24.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$0.24$0.24$1.730.0%

The card in play

Level0
Cost0
Power2500
Color
Yellow
Card type
Character
Trait
Thief
Soul
0
Ability

[AUTO] [(1) Put a card from your hand into your waiting room] When this card is placed on the stage from your hand, you may pay the cost. If you do, search your deck for up to one "Thief" character, reveal it to your opponent, put it into your hand, and shuffle your deck.

Also in Persona 5

most valuable
Full set