1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Weiß Schwarz
  4. Sets
  5. Makeine: Too Many Losing Heroines!
  6. Obsessed With Sushi, Anna

Weiß Schwarz · Makeine: Too Many Losing Heroines! · #MKI/W126-E090 C · Common

Obsessed With Sushi, Anna

Weiß Schwarz card price for Obsessed With Sushi, Anna: $0.05 market, from $0.04 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 20, 2026. Full price history since Jun 16, 2026 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 20, 2026
$0.05
0.0% this week · −16.7% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days−16.7%
90 days−16.7%
1 year—
All time−16.7%

Sellers right now

$0.04lowest listing$0.40highest
Market price$0.05
Mid listing$0.10
30-day avg$0.05

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.0552-week low$0.0652-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$0.05
All-time high$0.06
First priceJun 16, 2026
Normal · market price
$0.05$0.05$0.06$0.06
$0.05
Jun 16Jul 28Sep 8Oct 20
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Our price record for Obsessed With Sushi, Anna begins in June 2026 at $0.06; the market price today is $0.05, down 16.7% since then. The highest price we have recorded is $0.06, 20.0% above today. Listings currently start at $0.04; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.05.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$0.05$0.04$0.400.0%

The card in play

Level0
Cost0
Power500
Color
Blue
Card type
Character
Trait
Adolescence
Soul
1
Trait 2
Makeine
Ability

[CONT] If this card is in the middle position of your center stage, this card gets +3000 power.[AUTO] [(2)] When this card is placed on the stage from your hand, you may pay the cost. If you do, choose 1 of your opponent's characters, and return it to their hand.

Other printings of Obsessed With Sushi, Anna

1 more · $0.05 – $1.02
All printings

Also in Makeine: Too Many Losing Heroines!

most valuable
Full set