1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Weiß Schwarz
  4. Sets
  5. hololive production
  6. Gaming on a Day Off (PR)

Weiß Schwarz · hololive production · #HOL/W91-E168 PR · Promo

Gaming on a Day Off (PR)

Weiß Schwarz card price for Gaming on a Day Off (PR): $2.00 market, from $1.84 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 19, 2026
$2.00
0.0% this week · +4.2% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days+4.2%
90 days+8.7%
1 year−1.5%
All time−15.6%

Sellers right now

$1.84lowest listing$5.00highest
Market price$2.00
Mid listing$1.99
30-day avg$1.94

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$1.8452-week low$2.1052-week high
In the range62%
All-time low$1.84
All-time high$2.37
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Normal · market price
$1.82$1.92$2.03$2.13
$2.00
Oct 2025Feb 2026Jun 2026Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Gaming on a Day Off (PR) since February 2024, when it sold for $2.37. Today the market price is $2.00, down 15.6%. Across the past year it went −1.5%, with a low of $1.84 and a high of $2.10; today it sits in the middle of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $2.37, 18.5% above today. Listings currently start at $1.84; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $1.94.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$2.00$1.84$5.000.0%

The card in play

Level0
Cost0
Color
Blue
Card type
Climax
Soul
0
Triggers
Gate
Ability

[CONT] All of your characters get +1000 power and +1 soul.
([GATE]: When this card triggers, you may choose a climax in your waiting room, and return it to your hand)

Other printings of Gaming on a Day Off

3 more · $0.15 – $2.00
All printings

Also in hololive production

most valuable
Full set