1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Weiß Schwarz
  4. Sets
  5. hololive production Vol.2
  6. hololive production Vol. 2 Booster Box

Weiß Schwarz · hololive production Vol.2 · sealed

hololive production Vol. 2 Booster Box

Weiß Schwarz price for hololive production Vol. 2 Booster Box: $106.26 market, though the cheapest copy on sale asks $108.99, updated Oct 18, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 18, 2026
$106.26
0.0% this week · −2.3% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days−2.3%
90 days−5.3%
1 year−19.2%
All time+9.9%

Sellers right now

$108.99lowest listing$180.00highest
Market price$106.26
Mid listing$147.00
30-day avg$106.54

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

TCGplayer$106.26

One year

$105.9352-week low$131.5752-week high
In the range1%
All-time low$96.68
All-time high$147.76
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Normal · market price
$93.67$113.05$132.43$151.81
$106.26
Feb 2024Dec 2024Nov 2025Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked hololive production Vol. 2 Booster Box since February 2024, when it sold for $96.68. Today the market price is $106.26, up 9.9%. Across the past year it went −19.2%, with a low of $105.93 and a high of $131.57; today it sits near the bottom of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $147.76, 39.1% above today. Listings currently start at $108.99; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $106.54.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$106.26$108.99$180.000.0%

The card in play

Ability

Each sealed booster box contains 16 packs of 9 random cards.

Also in hololive production Vol.2

most valuable
Full set