1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Weiß Schwarz
  4. Sets
  5. Fate/kaleid liner PRISMA ILLYA DX
  6. A Maid's Job, Rin

Weiß Schwarz · Fate/kaleid liner PRISMA ILLYA DX · #PI/EN-S04-E012 U · Uncommon

A Maid's Job, Rin

Weiß Schwarz card price for A Maid's Job, Rin: $0.25 market, though the cheapest copy on sale asks $0.50, Normal printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 19, 2026
$0.25
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days

Market price lags the listings: nothing below $0.50 is on sale today.

Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days—
1 year−66.2%
All time−55.4%

Sellers right now

$0.50lowest listing$0.98highest
Market price$0.25
Mid listing$0.50
30-day avg$0.25

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.2552-week low$0.7452-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$0.25
All-time high$0.74
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Normal · market price
$0.24$0.25$0.25$0.26
$0.25
Sep 3Sep 18Oct 3Oct 19
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$0.25$0.50$0.980.0%

The card in play

Level1
Cost0
Power5000
Color
Red
Card type
Character
Trait
Jewel
Soul
0
Trait 2
Maid
Ability

[AUTO][(1) Put the top card of your deck into your clock] When this card is placed on the stage from your hand, you may pay the cost. If you do, choose a "Jewel" character in your waiting room, return it to your hand, and this card gets +1500 power until end of turn.

Also in Fate/kaleid liner PRISMA ILLYA DX

most valuable
Full set