1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Star Wars: Unlimited
  4. Sets
  5. Ashes of the Empire
  6. Grav Charge (Hyperspace)

Star Wars · Ashes of the Empire · #349 · Uncommon

Grav Charge (Hyperspace)

Star Wars card price for Grav Charge (Hyperspace): $0.31 market, from $0.14 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Jul 16, 2026 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 19, 2026
$0.31
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days−34.0%
1 year—
All time−78.6%

Sellers right now

$0.14lowest listing$1.74highest
Market price$0.31
Mid listing$0.32
30-day avg$0.32

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.3152-week low$1.4552-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$0.31
All-time high$1.45
First priceJul 16, 2026
Normal · market price
$0.24$0.68$1.12$1.56
$0.31
Jul 16Aug 16Sep 17Oct 19
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Grav Charge (Hyperspace) came out in July 2026; we leave the first weeks out of this story, because early prices are set before real supply exists. Listings currently start at $0.14; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.32.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$0.31$0.14$1.740.0%

The card in play

HP0
Cost1
Power0
Card type
Upgrade
Traits
Condition;Item;Weapon
Aspect
Vigilance
Card text

When attached unit's attack ends: Deal 4 damage to it and defeat this upgrade.

Other printings of Grav Charge

2 more · $0.16 – $0.37
All printings

Also in Ashes of the Empire

most valuable
Full set