1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. One Piece Card Game
  4. Sets
  5. ST-21: Starter Deck 21 EX Gear 5
  6. Nami

One Piece · ST-21: Starter Deck 21 EX Gear 5 · #ST21-009 · Common

Nami

One Piece card price for Nami: $0.54 market, from $0.25 at the cheapest listing, Foil printing, updated Oct 18, 2026. Full price history since Jan 17, 2026 below.

Market price · Foil · Oct 18, 2026
$0.54
+5.9% this week · +5.9% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days+5.9%
30 days+5.9%
90 days+35.0%
1 year—
All time+8.0%

Sellers right now

$0.25lowest listing$1.99highest
Market price$0.54
Mid listing$0.50
30-day avg$0.50

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.2452-week low$1.0052-week high
In the range39%
All-time low$0.24
All-time high$1.00
First priceJan 17, 2026
Foil · market price
$0.20$0.46$0.71$0.97
$0.54
Jan 17Apr 18Jul 18Oct 18
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Nami entered our records in January 2026 at $0.50 and stands at $0.54 today, up 8.0% over that time. The highest price we have recorded is $1.00, 85.2% above today. Listings currently start at $0.25; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.50.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Foil$0.54$0.25$1.99+5.9%

The card in play

Cost3
Power1000
Counter1000
Attribute
Special
Color
Red
Subtypes
Straw Hat Crew
Card type
Character
Card text

[Activate: Main] [Once Per Turn] Give up to 2 rested DON!! cards to 1 of your {Straw Hat Crew} type Leader or Character cards.

Other printings of Nami

93 more · $0.13 – $2,223.52
All printings

Also in ST-21: Starter Deck 21 EX Gear 5

most valuable
Full set