1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. MetaZoo
  4. Sets
  5. Native: First Edition
  6. Sacrificial Stone Fusion Aura

MetaZoo · Native: First Edition · #45/174 · Gold

Sacrificial Stone Fusion Aura

MetaZoo card price for Sacrificial Stone Fusion Aura: $19.05 market, from $19.05 at the cheapest listing, Holo printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Holo · Oct 19, 2026
$19.05
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days+0.2%
1 year+19.1%
All time−57.1%

Sellers right now

$19.05lowest listing$37.98highest
Market price$19.05
Mid listing$28.38
30-day avg$19.05

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

TCGplayer$19.05

One year

$16.0052-week low$19.0552-week high
In the range100%
All-time low$13.24
All-time high$44.40
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Holo · market price
$11.37$23.42$35.47$47.52
$19.05
Feb 2024Jan 2025Nov 2025Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Our price record for Sacrificial Stone Fusion Aura begins in February 2024 at $44.40; the market price today is $19.05, down 57.1% since then. In the last year the price changed +19.1% and ranged from $16.00 to $19.05, and it now trades near the top of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $44.40, 133% above today. Listings currently start at $19.05; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $19.05.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Holo$19.05$19.05$37.980.0%

The card in play

Page Type
Aura
Spellbook Limit
2
Card text

You may Fatigue this page to generate 1 Dark or 1 Earth Aura.

ARENA: This page is considered a Basic Aura Page in addition to its Page Type.

Also in Native: First Edition

most valuable
Full set