 |
AeolipileR |
| $2.05 |
|
0.0% |
−0.5% |
|
 |
Armor Thrull (Kirschner)C |
| $0.15 |
|
+7.1% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Armor Thrull (Menges)C |
| $0.18 |
|
+5.9% |
+20.0% |
|
 |
Armor Thrull (Spencer)C |
| $0.15 |
|
+7.1% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Armor Thrull (Venters)C |
| $0.11 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Balm of RestorationR |
| $0.53 |
|
+1.9% |
−1.9% |
|
 |
Basal Thrull (Kane-Ferguson)C |
| $0.28 |
|
0.0% |
+3.7% |
|
 |
Basal Thrull (K. Foglio)C |
| $0.34 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Basal Thrull (P. Foglio)C |
| $0.32 |
|
+3.2% |
−3.0% |
|
 |
Basal Thrull (Rush)C |
| $0.37 |
|
+2.8% |
−2.6% |
|
 |
Bottomless VaultR |
| $1.37 |
|
−1.4% |
−2.8% |
|
 |
Brassclaw Orcs (Alexander) (Claw)C |
| $0.15 |
|
+7.1% |
+7.1% |
|
 |
Brassclaw Orcs (Alexander) (Pike)C |
| $0.14 |
|
0.0% |
+7.7% |
|
 |
Brassclaw Orcs (Frazier)C |
| $0.16 |
|
−15.8% |
−5.9% |
|
 |
Brassclaw Orcs (Hudson)C |
| $0.14 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Breeding PitU |
| $0.42 |
|
−2.3% |
−2.3% |
|
 |
Combat Medic (Beard, Jr.)C |
| $0.09 |
|
+12.5% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Combat Medic (Danforth)C |
| $0.16 |
|
0.0% |
−11.1% |
|
 |
Combat Medic (Maddocks)C |
| $0.13 |
|
0.0% |
+18.2% |
|
 |
Combat Medic (Van Camp)C |
| $0.14 |
|
+7.7% |
+16.7% |
|
 |
Conch HornR |
| $3.71 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Deep SpawnU |
| $0.25 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Delif's ConeC |
| $0.37 |
|
+2.8% |
+2.8% |
|
 |
Delif's CubeR |
| $0.56 |
|
+1.8% |
+1.8% |
|
 |
DerelorR |
| $0.52 |
|
−1.9% |
−1.9% |
|
 |
Draconian CylixR |
| $0.88 |
|
0.0% |
+1.2% |
|
 |
Dwarven ArmorerR |
| $4.08 |
|
+1.2% |
−0.2% |
|
 |
Dwarven CatapultU |
| $0.18 |
|
0.0% |
−10.0% |
|
 |
Dwarven HoldR |
| $1.38 |
|
0.0% |
−2.1% |
|
 |
Dwarven LieutenantU |
| $0.29 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Dwarven RuinsU |
| $2.41 |
|
+1.7% |
−15.1% |
|
 |
Dwarven Soldier (Alexander)C |
| $0.19 |
|
0.0% |
+11.8% |
|
 |
Dwarven Soldier (Asplund-Faith)C |
| $0.17 |
|
0.0% |
−5.6% |
|
 |
Dwarven Soldier (Shuler)C |
| $0.16 |
|
+6.7% |
+23.1% |
|
 |
Ebon PraetorR |
| $1.07 |
|
0.0% |
+1.9% |
|
 |
Ebon StrongholdU |
| $1.31 |
|
0.0% |
+1.6% |
|
 |
Elven Fortress (Asplund-Faith)C |
| $0.16 |
|
0.0% |
+6.7% |
|
 |
Elven Fortress (Poole)C |
| $0.19 |
|
0.0% |
+5.6% |
|
 |
Elven Fortress (Venters)C |
| $0.14 |
|
+7.7% |
−6.7% |
|
 |
Elven Fortress (Wanerstrand)C |
| $0.15 |
|
0.0% |
−16.7% |
|
 |
Elven LyreR |
| $0.77 |
|
−1.3% |
+2.7% |
|
 |
Elvish FarmerR |
| $2.59 |
|
0.0% |
−1.9% |
|
 |
Elvish Hunter (Maddocks)C |
| $0.15 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Elvish Hunter (Poole)C |
| $0.18 |
|
−5.3% |
−10.0% |
|
 |
Elvish Hunter (Van Camp)C |
| $0.19 |
|
0.0% |
+5.6% |
|
 |
Elvish Scout (Poole)C |
| $0.14 |
|
0.0% |
+7.7% |
|
 |
Elvish Scout (Rush)C |
| $0.20 |
|
+11.1% |
+11.1% |
|
 |
Elvish Scout (Venters)C |
| $0.15 |
|
0.0% |
+7.1% |
|
 |
Farrelite PriestU |
| $0.17 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Farrel's MantleU |
| $0.23 |
|
0.0% |
+9.5% |
|
 |
Farrel's Zealot (Beard, Jr.)C |
| $0.20 |
|
0.0% |
+17.7% |
|
 |
Farrel's Zealot (Benson)C |
| $0.14 |
|
0.0% |
+7.7% |
|
 |
Farrel's Zealot (Kane-Ferguson)C |
| $0.13 |
|
0.0% |
+8.3% |
|
 |
Feral ThallidU |
| $0.25 |
|
+4.2% |
+4.2% |
|
 |
Fungal BloomR |
| $1.31 |
|
0.0% |
−9.7% |
|
 |
Goblin Chirurgeon (Foglio)C |
| $1.08 |
|
+5.9% |
+12.5% |
|
 |
Goblin Chirurgeon (Frazier)C |
| $1.40 |
|
+1.5% |
+6.9% |
|
 |
Goblin Chirurgeon (Gelon)C |
| $1.02 |
|
−5.6% |
−22.7% |
|
 |
Goblin FlotillaR |
| $0.69 |
|
0.0% |
+7.8% |
|
 |
Goblin Grenade (Frazier)C |
| $0.41 |
|
+2.5% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Goblin Grenade (Rush)C |
| $0.50 |
|
−5.7% |
−5.7% |
|
 |
Goblin Grenade (Spencer)C |
| $0.45 |
|
0.0% |
−4.3% |
|
 |
Goblin KitesU |
| $0.21 |
|
0.0% |
+5.0% |
|
 |
Goblin War Drums (Frazier)C |
| $0.25 |
|
−3.9% |
+13.6% |
|
 |
Goblin War Drums (Hudson)C |
| $0.25 |
|
+8.7% |
+4.2% |
|
 |
Goblin War Drums (Kane-Ferguson)C |
| $0.24 |
|
+4.4% |
−4.0% |
|
 |
Goblin War Drums (Menges)C |
| $0.21 |
|
0.0% |
+5.0% |
|
 |
Goblin WarrensR |
| $1.75 |
|
+2.9% |
+1.7% |
|
 |
Hand of JusticeR |
| $4.82 |
|
+3.2% |
+9.6% |
|
 |
Havenwood BattlegroundU |
| $1.29 |
|
+1.6% |
+6.6% |
|
 |
HeroismU |
| $0.13 |
|
0.0% |
+8.3% |
|
 |
High Tide (Maddocks)C |
| $0.80 |
|
−3.6% |
−13.0% |
|
 |
High Tide (Tucker)C |
| $0.88 |
|
−2.2% |
−5.4% |
|
 |
High Tide (Weber)C |
| $2.30 |
|
0.0% |
−16.4% |
|
 |
Hollow TreesR |
| $1.10 |
|
0.0% |
−2.7% |
|
 |
Homarid (Hoover)C |
| $0.14 |
|
−12.5% |
+16.7% |
|
 |
Homarid (Hudson)C |
| $0.11 |
|
−8.3% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Homarid ShamanR |
| $0.76 |
|
0.0% |
−1.3% |
|
 |
Homarid Spawning BedU |
| $0.28 |
|
0.0% |
+16.7% |
|
 |
Homarid (Tedin)C |
| $0.18 |
|
0.0% |
+20.0% |
|
 |
Homarid (Wackwitz)C |
| $0.13 |
|
0.0% |
+8.3% |
|
 |
Homarid Warrior (Asplund-Faith)C |
| $0.14 |
|
0.0% |
+7.7% |
|
 |
Homarid Warrior (Gelon)C |
| $0.15 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Homarid Warrior (Shuler)C |
| $0.14 |
|
0.0% |
+7.7% |
|
 |
Hymn to Tourach (Danforth)C |
| $0.52 |
|
+4.0% |
+6.1% |
|
 |
Hymn to Tourach (Hoover)C |
| $0.52 |
|
−1.9% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Hymn to Tourach (Kirschner)C |
| $0.52 |
|
−1.9% |
−5.5% |
|
 |
Hymn to Tourach (Van Camp)C |
| $0.59 |
|
−21.3% |
−21.3% |
|
 |
Icatian Infantry (Beard, Jr.)C |
| $0.18 |
|
0.0% |
+5.9% |
|
 |
Icatian Infantry (Rush)C |
| $0.24 |
|
0.0% |
+9.1% |
|
 |
Icatian Infantry (Shuler)C |
| $0.18 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Icatian Infantry (Tucker)C |
| $0.16 |
|
+6.7% |
+23.1% |
|
 |
Icatian Javelineers (Beard, Jr.)C |
| $0.18 |
|
−5.3% |
+5.9% |
|
 |
Icatian Javelineers (Benson)C |
| $0.22 |
|
0.0% |
+4.8% |
|
 |
Icatian Javelineers (Kirschner)C |
| $0.19 |
|
0.0% |
+5.6% |
|
 |
Icatian LieutenantR |
| $0.87 |
|
0.0% |
−2.3% |
|
 |
Icatian Moneychanger (Beard, Jr.)C |
| $0.22 |
|
−4.4% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Icatian Moneychanger (Benson)C |
| $0.31 |
|
0.0% |
0.0% |
|
 |
Icatian Moneychanger (Tucker)C |
| $0.28 |
|
+21.7% |
+33.3% |
|
 |
Icatian PhalanxU |
| $0.17 |
|
0.0% |
−5.6% |
|