1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Magic: The Gathering
  4. Sets
  5. Commander Masters
  6. Servo // Stoneforged Blade Double-Sided Token

Magic · Commander Masters · #45 // 46 · Token

Servo // Stoneforged Blade Double-Sided Token

Magic card price for Servo // Stoneforged Blade Double-Sided Token: $0.41 market, from $0.09 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 18, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 18, 2026
$0.41
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days+41.4%
1 year+13.9%
All time−67.2%

Sellers right now

$0.09lowest listing$1.02highest
Market price$0.41
Mid listing$0.40
30-day avg$0.41

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

No Cardmarket match for this printing yet.

One year

$0.2552-week low$0.4152-week high
In the range100%
All-time low$0.25
All-time high$1.25
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Normal · market price
$0.24$0.30$0.36$0.43
$0.41
Oct 2025Feb 2026Jun 2026Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Servo // Stoneforged Blade Double-Sided Token since February 2024, when it sold for $1.25. Today the market price is $0.41, down 67.2%. Across the past year it went +13.9%, with a low of $0.25 and a high of $0.41; today it sits near the top of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $1.25, 205% above today. Listings currently start at $0.09; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.41.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$0.41$0.09$1.020.0%

The card in play

Power / Toughness1 / 1
Type line
Token Artifact Creature — Servo // Token Artifact — Equipment
Rules text

Stoneforged Blade

Indestructible

Equipped creature gets +5/+5 and has double strike.

Equip 0

Also in Commander Masters

most valuable
Full set