1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Magic: The Gathering
  4. Sets
  5. Art Series: Innistrad: Midnight Hunt
  6. Sunrise Cavalier Art Card (Gold-Stamped Signature)

Magic · Art Series: Innistrad: Midnight Hunt · #69 · Special

Sunrise Cavalier Art Card (Gold-Stamped Signature)

Magic card price for Sunrise Cavalier Art Card (Gold-Stamped Signature): $0.28 market, from $0.28 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 19, 2026
$0.28
0.0% this week · −37.8% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days−37.8%
90 days−34.9%
1 year−30.0%
All time−24.3%

Sellers right now

$0.28lowest listing$1.46highest
Market price$0.28
Mid listing$0.45
30-day avg$0.30

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

No Cardmarket match for this printing yet.

One year

$0.2852-week low$0.6952-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$0.28
All-time high$1.00
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Normal · market price
$0.27$0.34$0.40$0.47
$0.28
Jul 21Aug 20Sep 19Oct 19
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

Our price record for Sunrise Cavalier Art Card (Gold-Stamped Signature) begins in February 2024 at $0.37; the market price today is $0.28, down 24.3% since then. In the last year the price changed −30.0% and ranged from $0.28 to $0.69, and it now trades near the bottom of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $1.00, 257% above today. Listings currently start at $0.28; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.30.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$0.28$0.28$1.460.0%

Other printings of Sunrise Cavalier Art Card

1 more · $0.28 – $0.30
All printings

Also in Art Series: Innistrad: Midnight Hunt

most valuable
Full set