1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Grand Archive
  4. Sets
  5. Alchemical Revolution Starter Decks
  6. Diana, Duskstalker (CSR)

Grand Archive · Alchemical Revolution Starter Decks · #009 · Collector Super Rare

Diana, Duskstalker (CSR)

Grand Archive card price for Diana, Duskstalker (CSR): $449.99 market, though the cheapest copy on sale asks $599.98, Foil printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Nov 26, 2025 below.

Market price · Foil · Oct 19, 2026
$449.99
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days—
1 year—
All time0.0%

Sellers right now

$599.98lowest listing$599.99highest
Market price$449.99
Mid listing$599.99
30-day avg$449.99

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

TCGplayer$449.99

One year

$449.9952-week low$450.0052-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$449.99
All-time high$450.00
First priceNov 26, 2025
Foil · market price
$439.91$446.87$453.83$460.79
$449.99
Jul 25Aug 22Sep 20Oct 19
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Diana, Duskstalker (CSR) since November 2025, when it sold for $450.00. Today the market price is $449.99, up 0.0%. This is the highest market price in our records for this card. The cheapest listing right now is $599.98, and the 30-day average market price is $449.99.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Foil$449.99$599.98$599.990.0%

The card in play

Level3
Life25
Card type
Champion
Element
Umbra
Class
Ranger
Memory Cost
3
Card Subtype
Human;Ranger
Card text

Diana Lineage

On Enter: Diana becomes distant. On Champion Hit: Generate a Creeping Torment card and put it on the bottom of the hit champion's lineage. (To generate, add that card from outside of the game.)

Other printings of Diana, Duskstalker

2 more · $0.32 – $449.99
All printings

Also in Alchemical Revolution Starter Decks

most valuable
Full set