1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Force of Will
  4. Sets
  5. Crimson Moon's Fairy Tale
  6. Tinker Bell, the Spirit

Force of Will · Crimson Moon's Fairy Tale · #CMF-019 · Rare

Tinker Bell, the Spirit

Force of Will card price for Tinker Bell, the Spirit: $0.24 market, from $0.10 at the cheapest listing, Foil printing, updated Oct 19, 2026. Full price history since Feb 8, 2024 below.

Market price · Foil · Oct 19, 2026
$0.24
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days0.0%
1 year+4.4%
All time+50.0%

Sellers right now

$0.10lowest listing$0.35highest
Market price$0.24
Mid listing$0.25
30-day avg$0.24

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$0.2352-week low$0.2552-week high
In the range50%
All-time low$0.15
All-time high$0.25
First priceFeb 8, 2024
Foil · market price
$0.23$0.24$0.24$0.25
$0.24
Jul 21Aug 20Sep 19Oct 19
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Tinker Bell, the Spirit since February 2024, when it sold for $0.16. Today the market price is $0.24, up 50.0%. Across the past year it went +4.4%, with a low of $0.23 and a high of $0.25; today it sits in the middle of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $0.25, 4.2% above today. Listings currently start at $0.10; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $0.24.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Foil$0.24$0.10$0.350.0%

The card in play

Attribute
Light
Card type
Resonator
Race
Fairy Tale/Spirit
Atk
0
Def
0
Rules Text
[CONT] This card gains [+200/+200] for each Fairy Tale you control.
Total Cost
1
Flavor

The size of one's spirit is what shall determine the fight.

Other printings of Tinker Bell, the Spirit

1 more · $0.24 – $0.54
All printings

Also in Crimson Moon's Fairy Tale

most valuable
Full set