1. tcgrate
  2. Games
  3. Elestrals
  4. Sets
  5. Divine Champions: Firestorm Starter Decks
  6. Rise from the Ashes

Elestrals · Divine Champions: Firestorm Starter Decks · #FST-SD103 · Rare

Rise from the Ashes

Elestrals card price for Rise from the Ashes: $1.50 market, from $0.75 at the cheapest listing, Normal printing, updated Oct 18, 2026. Full price history since Jun 7, 2025 below.

Market price · Normal · Oct 18, 2026
$1.50
0.0% this week · 0.0% in 30 days
Buy on eBay →
1 day0.0%
7 days0.0%
30 days0.0%
90 days0.0%
1 year−41.4%
All time−49.8%

Sellers right now

$0.75lowest listing$1.50highest
Market price$1.50
Mid listing$0.90
30-day avg$1.50

Market price is what a near-mint copy actually sold for. The cheapest listing is what a seller asks today — on thin markets the two differ a lot.

Where to buy

One year

$1.5052-week low$2.5652-week high
In the range0%
All-time low$1.50
All-time high$2.99
First priceJun 7, 2025
Normal · market price
$1.41$1.99$2.56$3.14
$1.50
Jun 2025Nov 2025May 2026Oct 2026
TCGplayer market price · via tcgcsvtcgrate.com

Price story

We have tracked Rise from the Ashes since June 2025, when it sold for $2.99. Today the market price is $1.50, down 49.8%. Across the past year it went −41.4%, with a low of $1.50 and a high of $2.56; today it sits near the bottom of that range. The highest price we have recorded is $2.99, 99.3% above today. Listings currently start at $0.75; over the last 30 days the market price averaged $1.50.

Printings

PrintingMarketLowHigh7d
Normal$1.50$0.75$1.500.0%

The card in play

Rune Type
Invoke
Element Type
Omni
Element Cost
Omni,Omni,Omni
Card text

Target an Elestral in your Underworld and Special Cast it in Attack Position.

Other printings of Rise from the Ashes

3 more · $0.88 – $2.72
All printings

Also in Divine Champions: Firestorm Starter Decks

most valuable
Full set